DLI 2020 Class

Marina Arriola
Logic Commercial Real Estate

David Bivins

Christy Bojda
GRN Vision

Gitana Cafasso
Burke Construction Group, Inc.

Emily Dobbins
Nigro Construction, Inc.

Thomas Godbout
First Savings Bank

Tom Hanrahan
MCA Realty Inc.

Dylan Heroy
Sun Commercial Real Estate, Inc.

Kerrie Kramer
Fennemore Craig

Brendan Leake
MDL Group

Jordan Leavitt
Levitt Insurance Agency

Nora Murphy
Newmark Knight Frank

Matthew Patros
MDL Group

Alexandria (Alex) Rivera
Grand Canyon Development Partners

Armand (AJ) Rodrigues
Geotechnical & Environmental Services Inc.

Elizabeth Sant
BRAND Real Estate

Anna Saravia
Harsch Investment Properties

Gabriel Skerlich
Colliers International

Christina Stanfill
WORTHGROUP Architects & Designers

Travis Tartamella
Wells Fargo Bank

Michael Willmore
Colliers International

BRAND Real Estate | OGI Environmental  |  RCG Economics
Sun Commercial Commercial Real Estate & Sun Property Management

DLI 2018 Class

Nick Abraham
CBRE

Hera Armenian
Las Vegas Legal Advisors

Cassie Catania-Hsu
Sun Commercial Real Estate Inc.

Michael DiFabbio
Encore LM

Samantha Flaherty
Fidelity National Commercial Services

Jason Fredrich
Martin-Harris Construction

Ashley Jager
AEC Industry Pro, LLC

Brenden Graves
DC Building Group

Marianna Hunnicutt
Kimley-Horn and Associates

Michael Kenny
NAI Vegas

Mike Maye

Roseann Mckeown
Harsch Investment Properties

Blake Olson
First Savings Bank

Katelyn Panella

Jason Park
Sun Commercial Real Estate

Karina Salazar
LaPour

Owen Sherwood
Fidelity National Commercial Services

Jim Slack
DC Building Group

Sebastian Torres
CommCap Advisors

Justin Wallin
Wallin Construction

Cody Wingert
Grand Canyon Development Partners

2018 Class Sponsors

2018 Supporters

Bridget Richards  |  CommCap Advisors   |   Kimley-Horn and Associates

Martin-Harris Construction  |  OGI Environmental   |   SR Construction  |   TWC Construction

DLI 2016 Class

Mike Argier
Panattoni Development Company

Sabrina Borghoff
Martin-Harris Construction

Jerry Doty
Colliers International

Paola Gonzalez
Nevada State Development Corporation

Jake Higgins
CBRE

Bryan Houser
Albright Callister & Associates

Doug Kohls

Ryan Koning
Beacon Southwest

Eric Larkin, CCIM
NAI Vegas

Lindsey Lebo
Lebo Design

Deana Marcello
Logic Commercial Real Estate

Alicia Nelson
NextGen

Sam Newman
Colliers International

Joanna Opena
WSP USA

Robert Perkins
MDL Group

Nikki Prine
Fidelity National Title Group-NCS

Brett Rather
Colliers International

Shauna Sutliff

Jamie Thalgott
Brownstein Hyatt Farber Schreck, LLP

James Trujillo
Bank of America – U.S. Trust

Sean Zaher
CBRE

2016 Class Sponsors

2016 Supporters

American Nevada Company  |  CommCap Advisors  |  Dan Doherty  |  Helix Electric  |  Jones Lang LaSalle

Kalb Industries  |  Kimley-Horn and Associates  |  LaPour  |  Logic Commercial Real Estate

OGI Environmental  |  RCG Economics  |  Walker Engineering, LLC  |  Wells Fargo Bank